Lista PSOL CABA

06/05/2021
Candidatos para ocupar los cargos hasta 30/04/2023
Candidatos CABA

JUNTA EJECUTIVA

Presidente: Juan Carlos Junio -
Vicepresidenta: Julia Israilson -
Secretario General: Edgardo Form -
Prosecretario: Carlos Funes -
Tesorero: Gustavo Nagel -
Protesorera: Karina Lamas -
Vocal: Carlos Gabaldon -
Vocal: Natalia Stoppani -
Vocal: Gabriela Nacht -
Vocal: Verónica De Luca -

        
ASAMBLEA        
        
Titulares        

  1. Federico Tonarelli
  2. Maria Aida Molina
  3. Ernesto Giacomini
  4. Adriana Aspis
  5. Marcelo Horestein
  6. Alicia Britos
  7. José Olivo
  8. Alicia Kaliyeski
  9. Nestor Wassaf
  10. Soledad Venegas
  11. Claudio Boada
  12. Silvia Buder
  13. Emilio Friszman
  14. Victoria Molinari
  15. Hector Lossino

Suplentes        

  1. Sergio Musikant
  2. Lidia Wisnicki
  3. Mario Silvestre
  4. Ana Baggiani
  5. Marcelo Ortelli

COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS        
        
Titulares        

  1. Horacio Giura
  2. Mabel Susana Trica
  3. Federico Zensho Onaha

Suplentes        

  1. Gabriela Acerbi
  2. Gabriel Cantariño
  3.  Susana Liliana Pastore

TRIBUNAL DE CONDUCTA        
        
Titulares        

  1. Alejandro Samek
  2. Maria Ines Damill
  3. Pablo Sebastián Herrera

Suplentes        

  1. Daniela Diaz
  2. Juan Pablo Muscio
  3. Leticia Maria Sosa

JUNTA ELECTORAL        
        
Titulares        

  1. Alejandro Ezequiel Korz
  2. Florencia Delgado
  3. Daniel Bellocchio

Suplentes        

  1.  Silvia Senin
  2.  Angel Romano
  3. Silvia Dora Schwarzman

Delegados al Nacional
        

Titulares  

  1. Carlos Heller
  2. Juan Carlos Junio
  3. Julia Israilson
  4. Natalia Stoppani
  5. Edgardo Form
  6. Gustavo Nagel
  7. Adriana Aspis
  8. Gabriela Nacht

Suplentes    

  1. Horacio Giura
  2. Nestor Wassaf
  3. Alicia Britos
  4. Florencia Delgado
  5. Carlos Gabaldon
  6. Carlos Funes
  7. Veronica De Luca
  8. Alicia Kaliyeski

       

Suscribite aquí

Referentes

Carlos Heller

Presidente PSol

Juan Carlos Junio

Secretario General